Научные школы ЦНИГРИ

Прикладная металлогения, модели рудообразующих систем и месторождений

Кривцов

Анатолий Иванович

Горжевский

Давид Иосифович

Фогельман

Наталья Александровна

Шер

Сергей Дмитриевич

Нарсеев

Валерий Александрович

Мигачев

Игорь Федорович

Ручкин

Георгий Владимирович

Курбанов

Намик Курбан-Оглы

Яковлев

Лев Ильич

Михайлов

Борис Константинович

Звездов

Вадим Станиславович

Бородаевская

Мария Борисовна

Бородаевский

Николай Иванович

Кашин

Степан Александрович

Воларович

Георгий Павлович

Годлевский

Михаил Николаевич

Иванкин

Петр Филиппович

Константинов

Михаил Михайлович

Щепотьев

Юрий Михайлович

Вартанян

Сергей Серопович

Иванов

Анатолий Иннокентьевич

Новиков

Владимир Николаевич

Барышев

Александр Николаевич

Лихачев

Александр Петрович

Конкин

Виктор Дмитриевич

Углов

Борис Дмитриевич

Волчков

Алексей Гордеевич

Кузнецов

Владимир Вениаминович

Рожков

Иван Сергеевич

Трофимов

Владимир Сергеевич

Францессон

Елена Владимировна

Прокопчук

Богдан Иванович

Каминский

Феликс Витольдович

Фельдман

Анатолий Ансович

Ваганов

Валерий Иванович

Зинчук

Николай Николаевич

Голубев

Юрий Конкордьевич

Прусакова

Наталья Александровна

Казакевич

Юлия Петровна

Мирчинк

Софья Геогиевна

Синюгина

Елена Яковлевна

Флеров

Игорь Борисович

Шевцов

Тимофей Павлович

Риндзюнская

Наталия Михайловна

Божинский

Андрей Петрович

Каллистов

Петр Леонидович

Просняков

Михаил Павлович

Камышев

Юрий Иванович

Стефанович

Василий Васильевич

Самонов

Иван Захарович

Иванов

Владимир Николаевич

Беневольский

Борис Игоревич

Куторгин

Владимир Ильич

Минорин

Виктор Евгеньевич

Натоцкий

Владимир Исаевич

Карпенко

Игорь Алексеевич

Петровская

Нина Васильевна

Бернштейн

Павел Самойлович

Новиков

Вячеслав Петрович

Николаева

Лидия Александровна

Румянцев

Герман Сергеевич

Яблокова

Светлана Васильевна

Амосов

Роман Африканович

Заири

Намик Манафович

Кряжев

Сергей Гаврилович

Ферьячич

Феликс Андреевич

Маркова

Нина Викторовна

Фишкова

Нина Львовна

Раковский

Элемир Евгеньевич

Мандругин

Алексей Вадимович

Савари

Евгений Андреевич

Берлинский

Александр Ильич

Зеленов

Василий Иванович

Лопатин

Александр Григорьевич

Клименко

Наталия Григорьевна

Никулин

Александр Иванович

Седельникова

Галина Васильевна

Романчук

Александр Ильич

Ивановская

Виктория Петровна